GIRLS COACHING ASSIGNMENTS

Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U19 2002/2003 NCF ECNL John Pardini
Triad U19 2002/2003 NCF ECNL RL Nick Holt
Central U19/18 2002 NCF Premier Tim Nash
East U19/18 2002 NCF East Gold Forrest Collier
East U18 2003 NCF East Gold Bob Christina
West U19/U18 2002/2003 NCF West Gold Mike Reilly
Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U17 2004 NCF ECNL Chris Matteo
Triad U17 2004 NCF ECNL RL Beau Farrell
Central U17 2004 NCF Premier Tim Nash
East U17 2004 NCF East Gold Forrest Collier
West U17 2004 NCF West Gold Mike Reilly
Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U16 2005 NCF ECNL Andrew Fleming
Triad U16 2005 NCF ECNL RL Nick Holt
Central U16 2005 NCF Premier Aidan Murphy
East U16 2005 NCF East Gold Kiley Cirillo
East U16 2005 NCF East Silver Scott Angrave
West U16 2005 NCF West Gold Brendan Bohon
West U16 2005 NCF West Silver Phil Elton
Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U15 2006 NCF ECNL Gary Gartner
Triad U15 2006 NCF ECNL RL Beau Farrell
Central U15 2006 NCF Premier TBA
East U15 2006 NCF East Gold Kiley Cirillo
East U15 2006 NCF East Silver Forrest Collier
East U15 2006 NCF East Bronze Scott Angrave
West U15 2006 NCF West Gold Brendan Bohon
Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U14 2007 NCF ECNL Chris Matteo
Triad U14 2007 NCF ECNL RL Nick Holt
East U14 2007 NCF East Gold Greg Harron
West U14 2007 NCF West Gold Phillip Gouker
West U14 2007 NCF West Silver Kyle Neal
Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U13 2008 NCF ECNL Gary Gartner
Triad U13 2008 NCF ECNL RL Beau Farrell
East U13 2008 NCF East Gold Forrest Collier
East U13 2008 NCF East Silver Quinn Nottage
East U13 2008 NCF East Royal TBA
West U13 2008 NCF West Gold Kyle Neal
West U13 2008 NCF West Royal Carrington Dahmer
Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U12 2009 NCF Triad West Octavia Saunders
Triad U12 2009 NCF Triad East Evan Bailey
Central U12 2009 NCF Central Royal Trais Johnson
East U12 2009 NCF East Gold Liam Brown
East U12 2009 NCF East Silver TBA
East U12 2009 NCF East Royal Quinn Nottage
West U12 2009 NCF West Gold Phillip Gouker
West U12 2009 NCF West Silver Brandon Rothfuss
West U12 2009 NCF West Royal TBA

 

BOYS COACHING ASSIGNMENTS 

Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U19 2002/2003 NCF ECNL Chris Nugent
Triad U19 2002/2003 NCF RL Jaime Ibarra
Triad U19 2003/2003 NCF Premier Nick Holt
East U19 2002 NCF East Gold Forrest Collier
East U19 2003 NCF East Gold Bob Christina
West U19 2002/2003 NCF West Gold Mike Reilly
West U18 2003 NCF West Gold Brendan Bohon
West U19 2002/2003 NCF West Royal Steve Giles
Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U17 2004/2005 NCF ECNL Chris Williams
Triad U17 2004 NCF RL TBA
East U17 2004 NCF Premier Aiden Murphy
East U17 2004 NCF East Gold Mats Hugosson
East U17 2004 NCF East Silver TBA
West U17 2004 NCF West Gold Mike Reilly
West U17 2004 NCF West Silver Marco Diaz
Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U16 2005 NCF ECNL Chris Williams
Triad U16 2005 NCF RL Tony Falvino
Triad U16 2005 NCF Premier Matt Cureton
Central U16 2005 NCF Central Gold Gerry Gibson
East U16 2005 NCF East Gold Kiley Cirillo
West U16 2005 NCF West Gold Mike Thelen
Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U15 2006 NCF ECNL Edwin De La Cruz
Triad U15 2006 NCF RL Steve Diamond
Central U15 2006 NCF Premier Eduardo Ulloa
Central U15 2006 NCF Central Gold Matt Cureton
East U15 2006 NCF East Gold Kiley Cirillo
East U15 2006 NCF East Silver Forrest Collier
East U15 2006 NCF East Royal TBA
West U15 2006 NCF West Gold Brendan Bohon
West U15 2006 NCF West Silver Phil Elton
Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U14 2007 NCF ECNL Edwin De La Cruz
Triad U14 2007 NCF RL Steve Diamond
Central U14 2007 NCF Central Gold Eduardo Ulloa
East U14 2007 NCF East Gold Will Thomsen
East U14 2007 NCF East Silver Brian White
West U14 2007 NCF West Gold Dominic Smith
Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U13 2008 NCF ECNL Adam Reekie
Triad U13 2008 NCF RL Steve Diamond
Central U13 2008 NCF Central Gold Billy Koontz
East U13 2008 NCF East Gold Brian White
East U13 2008 NCF East Silver Will Thomsen
East U13 2008 NCF East Bronze Mats Huggoson
East U13 2008 NCF East Royal TBA
West U13 2008 NCF West Gold Jonathan Lagos
West U13 2008 NCF West Silver Marco Diaz
West U13 2008 NCF West Royal TBA
Location Age Group Birth Year Team Name Coach Name
Triad U12 2009 NCF Triad Pool Adam Reekie
Central U12 2009 NCF Central Gold Billy Koontz
Central U12 2009 NCF Central Royal TBA
East U12 2009 NCF East Gold Brian White
East U12 2009 NCF East Silver Taylor Culp
East U12 2009 NCF East Bronze Warren Washington
East U12 2009 NCF East Royal TBA
West U12 2009 NCF West Gold Dominic Smith
West U12 2009 NCF West Silver Jan Hugosson
West U12 2009 NCF West Royal Lewis Propst
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt