Monday/Wednesday 9:00-10:00AM 10:30-11:30AM 12:00-1:00PM 2:00-3:00PM 3:30-4:30PM Monday/Wednesday
Field 1 – A 11u Gold (B) – Gage 12u Gold (B) – Thomsen 14u ECNL (G) – Gartner Field 1 – A
Field 1 – B 10u Liverpool (B) – Aiden 11u Silver (B) – Morfaw 12u Silver (B) – Gage 11u Pre-ECNL (G) – White 14u Elite (G) – Farrell Field 1 – B
Field 1 – C 10u Chelsea (B) – Evan 11u Bronze (B) – Mansfield 12u Bronze (B) – Wilson 14u Premier (G) – White Field 1 – C
Field 1 – D 10u Man Utd (B) – Aiden 10u Elite (B) – Liam 12u Pre-ECNL (G) – Farrell Field 1 – D
Field 2 – A 9u Elite (B) – Liam 12u Gold (G) – Elcome 11u Gold (G) – Elcome 13u ECNL (G) – Douyon Field 2 – A
Field 2 – B 9u DC United (B) – Evan Field 2 – B
Field 2 – C 9u Sporting KC (B) – Evan 10u E. Academy (G) – McCain 13u Elite (G) – White Field 2 – C
Field 2 – D 9u Red Bulls (B) – Aiden 11u Royal (G) – Nottage Field 2 – D
Field 3 – A 8u Jr Discovery (B) – Billy 12u Silver (G) – Nottage 12u Athletico (B) – Washington Field 3 – A
Field 3 – B 8u Jr Discovery (B) – Darli/Dallas 12u Royal (G) – Nottage 12u Arsenal (B) – Washington Field 3 – B
Field 3 – C 7u Jr Discovery (B) – Matt Field 3 – C
Field 3 – D Field 3 – D
Tuesday/Thursday 9:00-10:00AM 10:30-11:30AM 12:00-1:00PM 2:00-3:00PM 3:30-4:30PM Tuesday/Thursday
Field 1 – A 10u Seattle Reign (G) – Billy 13u Gold (B) – Thomsen 15u Silver (B) – Bailey 11u Pre-ECNL 19u Level 1 Boys Field 1 – A
Field 1 – B 13u Silver (B) – Pinto Field 1 – B
Field 1 – C 9u Elite East (G) – Noell 14u Gold (B) – Thomsen 16u Silver (B) – Culp 12u Pre-ECNL Field 1 – C
Field 1 – D 14u Silver (B) – Gage 16u Bronze (B) – Wilson Field 1 – D
Field 2 – A 9u Washington Spirit (G) – Tori 14u Bronze (G) – Angrave 14u USSDA 17/16u Level 1 Boys Field 2 – A
Field 2 – B 14u Royal (B) – Webb 16u Gold (B) – Murphy 14u ECNL Field 2 – B
Field 2 – C 9u Bly Sky (G) – Amanda 14u Silver (G) – Webb 14u Elite Field 2 – C
Field 2 – D 17u Silver (B) – Morfaw Field 2 – D
Field 3 – A 13u Gold (G) – Harron 19/18u Gold (B) – Christina 13u USSDA 15u Level 1 Boys Field 3 – A
Field 3 – B 14u Gold (G) – ELcome 13u ECNL Field 3 – B
Field 3 – C 17u Gold (B) – Christina 13u Elite Field 3 – C
Field 3 – D Field 3 – D
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt