Monday/Wednesday 9:00-10:00AM 10:30-11:30AM 12:00-1:00PM 2:00-3:00PM 3:30-4:30PM Monday/Wednesday
Field 3 – A 9u Lyon (G) – Phillip 11u Gold (B) – Bohon 12u Gold (B) – Dahmer Field 3 – A
Field 3 – B 7u Jr Discovery (G) 11u Silver (B) – Hugosson 12u Silver (B) – Lagos Field 3 – B
Field 3 – C 9u PSG (G) – Marnie 11u Royal (B) – Propst 12u Royal (B) – B. Smith Field 3 – C
Field 3 – D 8u Jr Discovery (G) Field 3 – D
Field SS 3 – A 10u Chelsea (G) – Marnie 2010 E. Academy (B) – Remine 2010 E. Academy (G) – Gouker Field SS 3 – A
Field SS 5 – B 10u Arsenal (G) – Eric Field SS 5 – B
Field 5 – A 12u Gold (G) – Hugosson 11u Royal (G) – Thierot Field 5 – A
Field 5 – B 12u Royal (G) – Thierot 11u Silver (G) – Neal Field 5 – B
Field 5 – C 11u Gold (G) – Neal Field 5 – C
Field 2 – A 11u Pre-ECNL 19u Level 1 Boys Field 2 – A
Field 2 – B Field 2 – B
Field 2 – C 12u Pre-ECNL Field 2 – C
Field 2 – D Field 2 – D
Field SS 2 – A 13u USSDA 17u Level 1 Boys Field SS 2 – A
Field SS 4 – B 13u ECNL/Elite Field SS 4 – B
Field 4 – A 14u USSDA 15u Level 1 Boys Field 4 – A
Field 4 – B 14u ECNL Field 4 – B
Field 4 – C 14u Elite Field 4 – C
Field 4 – D Field 4 – D
Tuesday/Thursday 8:00-9:00AM 9:00-10:00AM 10:30-11:30AM 2:00-3:00PM 3:30-4:30PM Tuesday/Thursday
Field 3 – A 9u Roma (B) – Jordan 13u Gold (G) – Gouker Field 3 – A
Field 3 – B 17u Silver (B) – Bohon Jr Discovery Group 3 (B) Field 3 – B
Field 3 – C Jr Discovery Group 2 (B) 13u Silver (G) – Johnson Field 3 – C
Field 3 – D 17u Royal (B) – Giles Jr Discovery Group 1 (B) Field 3 – D
Field SS 3 – A 9u Inter (B) – Marnie Field SS 3 – A
Field SS 5 – B 9u Napoli (B) – Nick Field SS 5 – B
Field 5 – A 18u Gold (B) – Reilly 10u Bayern (B) – Will 13u Gold (B) – Hugosson Field 5 – A
Field 5 – B 10u Dortmund (B) – Jordan 14u Gold (B) – B. Smith Field 5 – B
Field 5 – C 17u Gold (B) – Bohon 9u Elite Academy (B) – Remine 14u Silver (B) – Elton Field 5 – C
Field 5 – D 9u Juventus (B) – Lewis Field 5 – D
Field 2 – A 16u Silver (B) – Hugosson 14u Gold (G) – Remine 11u Pre-ECNL (G) – Saunders 14u ECNL (G) – Gartner Field 2 – A
Field 2 – B 13u ECNL (G) – Douyon Field 2 – B
Field 2 – C 16u Gold (B) – Reilly 14u Royal (G) – Johnson 12u Pre-ECNL (G) – Douyon 14u Elite (G) – Farrell Field 2 – C
Field 2 – D 13u Elite (G) – White Field 2 – D
Field SS 4 – B 15u Gold (B) – Thelen 14u Premier (G) – White Field SS 4 – B
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt